Dreiband / 3 bandes 2017/18

Liga/Ligue

Podium

Rang

Joueur

Club

MG

Gold/Or

Boulaz Michel

Lausanne

0,862

Silber/Argent

Ma Tien Duy

Zürich

0,834

Bronze

Couto Fernando

Lausanne

0,786

Turniere / Tournois

Date

Lieu

Tour

15.04.2018

Lausanne

Finale

 
17.03.2018

Lausanne

Demi-finale

 
17.03.2018

Zürich

Demi-finale

 

Finale Lausanne 14/15.04.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Boulaz Michel

Lausanne

8 163 189

0,862

0,972

6
2

Ma Tien Duy

Zürich

6 156 187

0,834

1,166

6
3

Couto Fernando

Lausanne

6 147 187

0,786

1,166

6
4

Gretillat Xavier

Lausanne

6 140 194

0,721

0,921

8
5

Cetin Behzat

Zürich

4 135 197

0,685

0,897

4
6

Rech Pierre-Alain

Zürich

0 128 178

0,719

  5

Demi-finale Lausanne 17.03.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Ma Tien Duy

Zürich

6 126 155

0,812

0,945

5
2

Gretillat Xavier

Lausanne

6 129 149

0,865

1,093

6
3

Boulaz Michel

Lausanne

5 108 152

0,710

0,850

4
4

Tronati Gian-Paolo

Zürich

3 89 159

0,559

0,700

6
5

Valente Paco

Genève

0 96 157

0,611

  6

Demi-finale Zürich 17.03.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Cetin Behzat

Zürich

6 129 132

0,977

1,400

7
2

Couto Fernando

Lausanne

6 125 151

0,827

0,972

6
3

Rech Pierre-Alain

Zürich

6 122 155

0,787

0,945

9
4

Canturk Kenan

Zürich

2 97 141

0,687

0,725

5
5

Boode Johannes

Zürich

0 93 141

0,659

  5

Podium

Rang

Joueur

Club

MG

Gold/Or

Waser Gregor

Zürich

0,603

Silber/Argent

Mangold Heinz

Basel

0,550

Bronze

Akcakaya Nebi Nuh

Zürich

0,508

Turniere / Tournois

Date

Lieu

Tour

09.12.2017

Zürich

Finale

07.10.2017

Lausanne

Quali 2. tour

 
07.10.2017

Basel

Quali 2. tour

 
09.09.2017

Winterthur

Quali 1. tour

 

Finale Zürich 09.12.2017

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Waser Gregor

Zürich

8 114 189

0,603

0,806

7
2

Mangold Heinz

Basel

6 104 189

0,550

0,862

4
3

Akcakaya Nebi Nuh

Zürich

6 87 171

0,508

0,806

4
4

Scalva Mario

Basel

4 91 198

0,459

0,657

6
5

Jenni Christian

Winterthur

4 75 200

0,375

0,550

5
6

Oettli Rico

Winterthur

2 59 191

0,308

0,400

4

Quali 2. tour Lausanne 07.10.2017

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Akcakaya Nebi Nuh

Zürich

4 56 120

0,466

0,500

4
2

Vimeux Sylvain

Lausanne

4 49 112

0,437

0,781

5
3

Cardoso Victor

Yverdon

4 48 112

0,428

0,525

3
4

Harju Jukka

Zürich

0 40 120

0,333

  3

Quali 2. tour Basel 07.10.2017

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Jenni Christian

Winterthur

4 46 120

0,383

0,500

4
2

Scalva Mario

Basel

4 63 120

0,525

0,625

5
3

Oettli Rico

Winterthur

2 55 120

0,458

0,525

5
4

Mangold Heinz

Basel

2 63 120

0,525

0,525

3

Quali 1. tour Winterthur 09.09.2017

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Waser Gregor

Zürich

6 68 111

0,612

0,806

5
2

Vimeux Sylvain

Lausanne

4 41 111

0,369

0,475

3
3

Oettli Rico

Winterthur

2 40 120

0,333

0,550

4
4

Jenni Christian

Winterthur

0 39 120

0,325

  4

Podium

Rang

Joueur

Club

MG

Gold/Or

van Driel Wim

Luzern

0,403

Silber/Argent

Cotting David

Genève

0,427

Bronze

Quitian Hollver

Lausanne

0,371

Turniere / Tournois

Date

Lieu

Tour

09.12.2017

Lausanne

Finale

07.10.2017

Luzern

Quali 2. tour

 
07.10.2017

Sierre

Quali 2. tour

 
09.09.2017

Lausanne

Quali 1. tour

 

Finale Lausanne 09.12.2017

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

van Driel Wim

Luzern

8 79 196

0,403

0,555

4
2

Cotting David

Genève

8 85 199

0,427

0,512

5
3

Quitian Hollver

Lausanne

6 74 199

0,371

0,475

4
4

Stragiotti Nicolas

Sierre

4 70 196

0,357

0,500

4
5

Riccardi Filippo

Luzern

4 53 200

0,265

0,425

3
6

Adamo Bernhard

Basel

0 44 200

0,220

  4

Quali 2. tour Luzern 07.10.2017

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Riccardi Filippo

Luzern

7 56 160

0,350

0,475

3
2

Adamo Bernhard

Basel

5 53 160

0,331

0,425

4
3

Biondo Melchiore

Luzern

4 43 160

0,268

0,375

2
4

van Driel Wim

Luzern

4 61 160

0,381

0,425

6
5

Kieliger Heinrich

Luzern

0 27 160

0,168

  3

Quali 2. tour Sierre 07.10.2017

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Cotting David

Genève

6 55 152

0,361

0,425

3
2

Stragiotti Nicolas

Sierre

6 57 159

0,358

0,512

4
3

Lacomble Pierre

Sierre

4 49 152

0,322

0,625

5
4

Geiger Paul-Marc

Sierre

2 39 159

0,245

0,375

3
5

Fabbro Cyril

Fribourg

2 34 160

0,212

0,325

3

Quali 1. tour Lausanne 09.09.2017

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Quitian Hollver

Lausanne

6 47 120

0,391

0,475

3
2

Adamo Bernhard

Basel

3 37 120

0,308

0,300

5
3

Zimmermann Daniel

Lausanne

3 27 120

0,225

0,250

2
4

Lacomble Pierre

Sierre

0 22 120

0,183

  3

Podium

Rang

Joueur

Club

MG

Gold/Or

Cetin Behzat

Zürich

1,233

Silber/Argent

Rech Pierre-Alain

Zürich

0,967

Bronze

Canturk Kenan

Zürich

1,034

Turniere / Tournois

Date

Lieu

Tour

19.05.2018

Bienne

Finale

28.04.2018

Colombier

Demi-Finale

 
28.04.2018

Zürich

Demi-Finale

 

Finale Bienne 19.05.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Cetin Behzat

Zürich

9 148 120

1,233

2,307

7
2

Rech Pierre-Alain

Zürich

7 147 152

0,967

1,200

7
3

Canturk Kenan

Zürich

6 120 116

1,034

1,500

5
4

Boode Johannes

Zürich

4 118 137

0,861

1,071

7
5

Drevet Jean-Yves

Colombier

2 111 145

0,765

1,428

7
6

Morosi Giorgio

St. Gallen

2 95 138

0,688

1,428

6

Demi-Finale Colombier 28.04.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Boode Johannes

Zürich

6 104 141

0,737

0,967

7
2

Rech Pierre-Alain

Zürich

6 116 147

0,789

0,937

7
3

Canturk Kenan

Zürich

4 110 117

0,940

1,200

6
4

Giacomini Vincent

Colombier

2 74 147

0,503

0,675

3
5

Drevet Jean-Yves

Colombier

2 93 134

0,694

0,967

5

Demi-Finale Zürich 28.04.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Cetin Behzat

Zürich

6 88 93

0,946

1,666

5
2

Morosi Giorgio

St. Gallen

2 75 110

0,681

1,000

8
3

Oettli Rico

Winterthur

2 50 95

0,526

0,650

3
4

Nobs Patrick

Orval

2 49 98

0,500

0,625

7

Podium

Rang

Joueur

Club

MG

Gold/Or

Cotting David

Genève

0,654

Silber/Argent

Wasser Felix

Bern

0,689

Bronze

Zühlke Roger

Fribourg

0,358

Turniere / Tournois

Date

Lieu

Tour

19.05.2018

Yverdon

Finale

 
28.04.2018

Fribourg

Demi-Finale

 
28.04.2018

Sierre

Demi-Finale

 

Finale Yverdon 19.05.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Cotting David

Genève

8 91 139

0,654

0,961

4
2

Wasser Felix

Bern

6 91 132

0,689

0,892

7
3

Zühlke Roger

Fribourg

4 53 148

0,358

0,450

4
4

Stragiotti Nicolas

Sierre

2 61 151

0,403

0,550

3
5

Richoz Pierre

Fribourg

0 51 160

0,318

  3

Demi-Finale Fribourg 28.04.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Richoz Pierre

Fribourg

9 99 197

0,502

0,675

4
2

Wasser Felix

Bern

8 124 150

0,826

1,315

7
3

Ibanez Pascal

Fribourg

5 57 190

0,300

0,450

3
4

Zühlke Roger

Fribourg

4 64 179

0,357

0,475

4
5

Henny François

Yverdon

3 57 187

0,304

0,400

4
6

Coronato Florian

Yverdon

1 31 197

0,157

0,275

3

Demi-Finale Sierre 28.04.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Cotting David

Genève

8 84 200

0,420

0,500

4
2

Stragiotti Nicolas

Sierre

8 80 200

0,400

0,550

4
3

Lacomble Pierre

Sierre

6 63 200

0,315

0,425

3
4

Geiger Paul-Marc

Sierre

4 64 200

0,320

0,500

4
5

Frontini Adélio

Sierre

2 50 200

0,250

0,375

2
6

Avril Loïc

Orval

2 51 200

0,255

0,325

3

Demnächst/ Bientôt

26.05
2018

Equipes 3 bdes LNB

8. date

Equipes 3 bdes LNA

8. date

02.06
2018

Libre LNA

Finale

09.06
2018

Coupe des vétérans

10.06
2018

Coupe des vétérans

16.06
2018

Cadre 47/2, 71/2 LNA

Finale

17.06
2018

Cadre 47/2, 71/2 LNA

Finale

23.06
2018

Assemblée générale

Stages Laurent Guénet

Ball 1