Frei / Libre 2017/18

Liga/Ligue

Turniere / Tournois

Date

Lieu

Tour

17.02.2018

St. Gallen

Quali 2. tour

 
20.01.2018

Lausanne

Quali 1. tour

 
20.01.2018

Zürich

Quali 1. tour

 

2. Runde / 2. tour St. Gallen 17.02.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Bart Rolf

St. Gallen

6 254 44

5,77

6,42

38
2

Quitian Hollver

Lausanne

4 200 44

4,54

5,20

33
3

Vimeux Sylvain

Lausanne

2 170 45

3,77

3,26

27
4

Grosshans Werner

Zürich

0 132 45

2,93

  15

1. Runde / 1. tour Lausanne 20.01.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Rivera Alonso

Sierre

8 323 60

5,38

5,86

22
2

Frontini Adélio

Sierre

4 208 60

3,46

3,53

23
3

Quitian Hollver

Lausanne

3 213 60

3,55

5,46

22
4

Couto Fernando

Lausanne

3 206 60

3,43

4,20

17
5

Vimeux Sylvain

Lausanne

2 198 60

3,30

4,80

17

1. Runde / 1. tour Zürich 20.01.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Bart Rolf

St. Gallen

4 252 41

6,14

6,92

49
2

Tschander Andreas

Zürich

5 246 41

6,00

6,92

33
3

Neukom Daniel

Zürich

3 147 41

3,58

6,92

16
4

Heinzmann William

Zürich

0 137 45

3,04

  26

Rangliste / Classement

Rang

Joueuer

Club

MG

Qualifié Finale

1

Bart Rolf

St. Gallen

6,14

Vainqueur

2

Tschander Andreas

Zürich

6,00

Moyenne

3

Alonso Rivera Alfonso

Sierre

5,38

Vainqueur

4

Quitian Hollver

Lausanne

4,54

Moyenne

5

Vimeux Sylvain

Lausanne

3,77

Moyenne

6

Neukom Daniel

Zürich

3,58

Moyenne

7

Frontini Adélio

Sierre

3,46

Remplaçant

8

Couto Fernando

Lausanne

3,43

 
9

Heinzmann William

Zürich

3,04

 
10

Grosshans Werner

Zürich

2,93

 

Turniere / Tournois

Date

Lieu

Tour

17.02.2018

Winterthur

Quali 2. tour

 
17.02.2018

Yverdon

Quali 2. tour

 
20.01.2018

Fribourg

Quali 1. tour

 
20.01.2018

Luzern

Quali 1. tour

 
20.01.2018

Yverdon

Quali 1. tour

 

2. Runde / 2. tour Winterthur 17.01.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Weber Wolfgang

Luzern

8 266 83

3,20

4,61

23
2

Rusconi Remo

Luzern

8 258 84

3,07

5,00

28
3

Kehl Albert

St. Gallen

6 240 96

2,50

3,75

13
4

van Driel Wim

Luzern

4 224 82

2,73

5,00

18
5

Stöckli Conrad

Bern

2 139 79

1,75

2,85

20
6

Seitz August

Winterthur

2 207 98

2,11

3,15

17

2. Runde / 2. tour Yverdon 17.01.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Pauvert Didier

Yverdon

6 188 80

2,35

2,55

16
2

Ibanez Pascal

Fribourg

6 174 76

2,28

3,75

15
3

Wisard Jean-René

Fribourg

4 140 80

1,75

2,45

11
4

Zühlke Roger

Fribourg

2 167 76

2,19

2,30

11
5

Ammann Kuno

Fribourg

2 110 80

1,37

1,95

6

1. Runde / 1. tour Fribourg 20.01.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Richoz Pierre

Fribourg

8 231 64

3,60

7,50

22
2

Chavaillaz Christian

Fribourg

6 200 77

2,59

3,52

16
3

Wisard Jean-René

Fribourg

4 150 78

1,92

2,65

13
4

Ammann Kuno

Fribourg

2 67 65

1,03

1,70

7
5

Ibanez Pascal

Fribourg

0 128 78

1,64

  9

1. Runde / 1. tour Luzern 20.01.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Rusconi Remo

Luzern

6 210 61

3,44

4,54

20
2

van Driel Wim

Luzern

6 205 79

2,59

2,75

24
3

Weber Wolfgang

Luzern

6 181 70

2,58

3,15

24
4

Kehl Albert

St. Gallen

2 134 76

1,76

2,60

14
5

Hadraba Jan

Luzern

0 120 74

1,62

  16

1. Runde / 1. tour Yverdon 20.01.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Zühlke Roger

Fribourg

4 153 60

2,55

2,85

22
2

Seitz August

Winterthur

4 128 60

2,13

2,50

19
3

Pauvert Didier

Yverdon

4 114 60

1,90

2,60

16
4

Stöckli Conrad

Bern

0 96 60

1,60

  14

Rangliste / Classement

Rang

Joueuer

Club

MG

Qualifié finale

1

Richoz Pierre

Fribourg

3,60

Vainqueur

2

Rusconi Remo

Luzern

3,44

Vainqueur

3

Weber Wolfgang

Luzern

3,20

Vainqueur

4

van Driel Wim

Luzern

2,73

Moyenne

5

Chavaillaz Christian

Fribourg

2,59

Remplaçant

6

Zühlke Roger

Fribourg

2,55

Vainqueur

7

Kehl Albert

St. Gallen

2,50

 
8

Pauvert Didier

Yverdon

2,35

Vainqueur

9

Ibanez Pascal

Fribourg

2,28

 
10

Seitz August

Winterthur

2,13

 
11

Wisard Jean-René

Fribourg

1,92

 
12

Stöckli Conrad

Bern

1,75

 
13

Hadraba Jan

Luzern

1,62

 
14

Ammann Kuno

Fribourg

1,37

 

Demnächst/ Bientôt

24.02
2018

Equipes 3 bdes LNA

4. date

Equipes 3 bdes LNB

4. date

03.03
2018

Libre LNB

½-finales

Libre LR 2

½-finales

Libre LR 1

½-finales

10.03
2018

Equipes 3 bdes LNB

5. date

Equipes 3 bdes LNA

5. date

17.03
2018

3 bandes LNA

½-finales

24.03
2018

Libre LR 1

Finale

Libre LR 2

Finale

Libre LNB

Finale