Frei / Libre 2018/19

Liga/Ligue

Podium

Rang

Joueur

Club

MG

Gold/Or

Nobel Ludwig

St. Gallen

17,14

Silber/Argent

Cattenoz Regis

Lausanne

9,89

Bronze

Zimmermann Daniel

Lausanne

6,15

Turniere / Tournois

Date

Lieu

Tour

24.03.2018

St. Gallen

Final

 

Final St. Gallen 25.03.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Nobel Ludwig

St. Gallen

6 360 21

17,14

24,00

107
2

Cattenoz Regis

Lausanne

4 287 29

9,89

20,00

73
3

Zimmermann Daniel

Lausanne

2 160 26

6,15

6,33

40
4

Vogt Daniel

Zürich

0 136 36

3,77

  22

Podium

Rang

Joueur

Club

MG

Gold/Or

Bart Rolf

St. Gallen

6,33

Silber/Argent

Alonso Rivera Alfonso

Sierre

4,93

Bronze

Vimeux Sylvain

Lausanne

5,68

Turniere / Tournois

Date

Lieu

Tour

24.03.2018

Zürich

Final

17.02.2018

St. Gallen

Quali 2. tour

 
20.01.2018

Lausanne

Quali 1. tour

 
20.01.2018

Zürich

Quali 1. tour

 

Final Zürich 25.03.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Bart Rolf

St. Gallen

10 431 68

6,33

7,50

40
2

Alonso Rivera Alfonso

Sierre

6 306 62

4,93

10,00

60
3

Vimeux Sylvain

Lausanne

6 364 64

5,68

6,92

39
4

Frontini Adélio

Sierre

4 284 72

3,94

5,66

30
5

Neukom Daniel

Zürich

4 356 67

5,31

10,00

35
6

Quitian Hollver

Lausanne

0 170 75

2,26

  18

2. Runde / 2. tour St. Gallen 17.02.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Bart Rolf

St. Gallen

6 254 44

5,77

6,42

38
2

Quitian Hollver

Lausanne

4 200 44

4,54

5,20

33
3

Vimeux Sylvain

Lausanne

2 170 45

3,77

3,26

27
4

Grosshans Werner

Zürich

0 132 45

2,93

  15

1. Runde / 1. tour Lausanne 20.01.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Rivera Alonso

Sierre

8 323 60

5,38

5,86

22
2

Frontini Adélio

Sierre

4 208 60

3,46

3,53

23
3

Quitian Hollver

Lausanne

3 213 60

3,55

5,46

22
4

Couto Fernando

Lausanne

3 206 60

3,43

4,20

17
5

Vimeux Sylvain

Lausanne

2 198 60

3,30

4,80

17

1. Runde / 1. tour Zürich 20.01.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Bart Rolf

St. Gallen

4 252 41

6,14

6,92

49
2

Tschander Andreas

Zürich

5 246 41

6,00

6,92

33
3

Neukom Daniel

Zürich

3 147 41

3,58

6,92

16
4

Heinzmann William

Zürich

0 137 45

3,04

  26

Rangliste / Classement

Rang

Joueuer

Club

MG

Qualifié Finale

1

Bart Rolf

St. Gallen

6,14

Vainqueur

2

Tschander Andreas

Zürich

6,00

Moyenne

3

Alonso Rivera Alfonso

Sierre

5,38

Vainqueur

4

Quitian Hollver

Lausanne

4,54

Moyenne

5

Vimeux Sylvain

Lausanne

3,77

Moyenne

6

Neukom Daniel

Zürich

3,58

Moyenne

7

Frontini Adélio

Sierre

3,46

Remplaçant

8

Couto Fernando

Lausanne

3,43

 
9

Heinzmann William

Zürich

3,04

 
10

Grosshans Werner

Zürich

2,93

 

Podium

Rang

Joueur

Club

MG

Gold/Or

Weber Wolfgang

Luzern

3,11

Silber/Argent

Zühlke Roger

Fribourg

2,35

Bronze

Richoz Pierre

Fribourg

2,61

Turniere / Tournois

Date

Lieu

Tour

24.03.2018

Bienne

Finale

 
17.02.2018

Winterthur

Quali 2. tour

 
17.02.2018

Yverdon

Quali 2. tour

 
20.01.2018

Fribourg

Quali 1. tour

 
20.01.2018

Luzern

Quali 1. tour

 
20.01.2018

Yverdon

Quali 1. tour

 

Finale Bienne 24.03.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Weber Wolfgang

Luzern

8 262 84

3,11

5,00

15
2

Zühlke Roger

Fribourg

6 228 97

2,35

3,52

14
3

Richoz Pierre

Fribourg

4 235 90

2,61

3,75

14
4

Rusconi Remo

Luzern

4 230 97

2,37

2,90

15
5

van Driel Wim

Luzern

4 181 86

2,10

4,28

17
6

Pauvert Didier

Yverdon

4 155 96

1,61

2,45

17

2. Runde / 2. tour Winterthur 17.01.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Weber Wolfgang

Luzern

8 266 83

3,20

4,61

23
2

Rusconi Remo

Luzern

8 258 84

3,07

5,00

28
3

Kehl Albert

St. Gallen

6 240 96

2,50

3,75

13
4

van Driel Wim

Luzern

4 224 82

2,73

5,00

18
5

Stöckli Conrad

Bern

2 139 79

1,75

2,85

20
6

Seitz August

Winterthur

2 207 98

2,11

3,15

17

2. Runde / 2. tour Yverdon 17.01.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Pauvert Didier

Yverdon

6 188 80

2,35

2,55

16
2

Ibanez Pascal

Fribourg

6 174 76

2,28

3,75

15
3

Wisard Jean-René

Fribourg

4 140 80

1,75

2,45

11
4

Zühlke Roger

Fribourg

2 167 76

2,19

2,30

11
5

Ammann Kuno

Fribourg

2 110 80

1,37

1,95

6

1. Runde / 1. tour Fribourg 20.01.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Richoz Pierre

Fribourg

8 231 64

3,60

7,50

22
2

Chavaillaz Christian

Fribourg

6 200 77

2,59

3,52

16
3

Wisard Jean-René

Fribourg

4 150 78

1,92

2,65

13
4

Ammann Kuno

Fribourg

2 67 65

1,03

1,70

7
5

Ibanez Pascal

Fribourg

0 128 78

1,64

  9

1. Runde / 1. tour Luzern 20.01.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Rusconi Remo

Luzern

6 210 61

3,44

4,54

20
2

van Driel Wim

Luzern

6 205 79

2,59

2,75

24
3

Weber Wolfgang

Luzern

6 181 70

2,58

3,15

24
4

Kehl Albert

St. Gallen

2 134 76

1,76

2,60

14
5

Hadraba Jan

Luzern

0 120 74

1,62

  16

1. Runde / 1. tour Yverdon 20.01.2018

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Zühlke Roger

Fribourg

4 153 60

2,55

2,85

22
2

Seitz August

Winterthur

4 128 60

2,13

2,50

19
3

Pauvert Didier

Yverdon

4 114 60

1,90

2,60

16
4

Stöckli Conrad

Bern

0 96 60

1,60

  14

Demnächst/ Bientôt

25.08
2018

A la Bande LR

Inscription 03.08.2018

A la Bande LNB

Inscription 03.08.2018

01.09
2018

Equipes série LNA

Inscription 10.08.2018

Equipes série LNB

Inscription 10.08.2018

08.09
2018

3 bandes LNB

Inscription 17.08.2018

3 bandes LR

Inscription 17.08.2018

15.09
2018

Equipes série LNB

Equipes série LNA

22.09
2018

A la Bande LR

Inscription 31.08.2018

A la Bande LNB

Inscription 31.08.2018

29.09
2018

Equipes série LNB

Equipes série LNA

Stages Laurent Guénet

Ball 1 (BC St. Gallen)