Mannschaft Dreiband / Equipes 3 bandes

Final / Finale

Date

Equipe

Equipe

Résultat

   
26.05.2018

Zürich 1

ALB 1

14 : 4

3. Platz / 3ème place

Date

Equipe

Equipe

Résultat

   
26.05.2018

ALB 2

Zürich 2

8 : 10

 

Halbfinals / Demi-Finales

Date

Equipe

Equipe

Résultat

   
08.04.2018

ALB 1

ALB 2

9 : 9

 
05.05.2018

Zürich 1

Zürich 2

17 : 1

 

Turniere / Tournois

Date

Equipe

Equipe

Résultat

   
13.01.2018

Zürich 2

ALB 1

10 : 8

 
13.01.2018

Genève

Basel 1

7 : 11

 
13.01.2018

ALB 2

Zürich 1

10 : 8

 
27.01.2018

ALB 1

Basel 1

16 : 2

 
27.01.2018

Zürich 1

Zürich 2

12 : 6

 
27.01.2018

Genève

ALB 2

8 : 10

 
10.02.2018

ALB 1

Zürich 1

11 : 7

 
10.02.2018

Zürich 2

Genève

10 : 8

 
10.02.2018

Basel 1

ALB 2

10 : 8

 
11.02.2018

Zürich 1

Genève

14 : 4

 
24.02.2018

Basel 1

Zürich 2

6 : 12

 
24.02.2018

ALB 1

ALB 2

15 : 3

 
10.03.2018

Basel 1

Zürich 1

2 : 16

 
10.03.2018

Genève

ALB 1

8 : 10

 
10.03.2018

ALB 2

Zürich 2

12 : 6

 

Rangliste / Classement

Rang

Equipe

Tours

Points

PM

 
1

ALB 1

5 8 60  
2

Zürich 1

5 6 57  
3

Zürich 2

5 6 44  
4

ALB 2

5 6 43  
5

Basel 1

5 4 31  
6

Genève

5 0 35  

Podium

Rang

Joueur

Gold/Or

Luzern 1

Silber/Argent

Zürich 3

Bronze

ALB 3

Final / Finale

Date

Equipe

Equipe

Résultat

   
26.05.2018

Luzern 1

Zürich 3

12 : 6

3. Platz / 3ème place

Date

Equipe

Equipe

Résultat

   
26.05.2018

ALB 3

Winterthur

11 : 7

 

Halbfinals / Demi-Finales

Date

Equipe

Equipe

Résultat

   
05.05.2018

Zürich 3

ALB 3

18.: 0

 
05.05.2018

Winterthur

Luzern 1

8 : 10

 

Gruppe / Groupe A

Date

Equipe

Equipe

Résultat

   
13.01.2018

Luzern 1

St. Gallen

10 : 8

 
13.01.2018

Sierre

Orval

8 : 10

 
14.01.2018

Zürich 3

Yverdon

16 : 2

 
27.01.2018

Sierre

Luzern 1

2 : 16

 
27.01.2018

Orval

Zürich 3

6 : 12

 
27.01.2018

Yverdon

St. Gallen

12 : 6

 
10.02.2018

Luzern 1

Zürich 3

8 : 10

 
10.02.2018

St. Gallen

Sierre

12 : 6

 
10.02.2018

Orval

Yverdon

11 : 7

 
24.02.2018

Orval

Luzern 1

10 : 8

 
24.02.2018

Yverdon

Sierre

5 : 13

 
10.03.2018

St. Gallen

Orval

12 : 6

 
10.03.2018

Zürich 3

Sierre

16 : 2

 
10.03.2018

Luzern 1

Yverdon

16 : 2

 
07.04.2018

Zürich 3

St. Gallen

14 : 4

 

Rangliste / Classement

Rang

Equipe

Tours

Points

PM

1

Zürich 3

5 10 68
2

Luzern 1

5 6 58
3

Orval

5 6 43
4

St. Gallen

5 4 42
5

Sierre

5 2 31
6

Yverdon

5 2 28

Gruppe / Groupe B

Date

Equipe

Equipe

Résultat

   
13.01.2018

Colombier

ALB 3

12 : 6

 
13.01.2018

Basel 2

Luzern 2

10 : 8

 
27.01.2018

Basel 2

Colombier

10 : 8

 
27.01.2018

Luzern 2

Winterthur

8 : 10

 
10.02.2018

Colombier

Winterthur

6 : 12

 
11.02.2018

ALB 3

Basel 2

14 : 4

 
24.02.2018

Winterthur

ALB 3

13 : 5

 
24.02.2018

Luzern 2

Colombier

6 : 12

 
10.03.2018

Winterthur

Basel 2

12 : 6

 
07.04.2018

ALB 3

Luzern 2

18 : 0

 

Rangliste / Classement

Rang

Equipe

Tours

Points

PM

1

Winterthur

4 8 47
2

ALB 3

4 4 43
3

Colombier

4 4 38
4

Basel 2

4 4 30
5

Luzern 2

4 0 22